www.insider1x2.net , Best soccer tips , insider tips , sms tips , free tips every day .

HOME TICKETS INSIDER TIPS FREE TIPS BANNERS LINKS CONTACT
 

TICKETS

SUBSCRIPTION

Subscription sms tips on your e-mail adress , you can subscribe for 15 , 30 or 60 days , Payments via Moneybookers Paypal or Western Union , contact mail: insider1x2net@gmail.com

CLOCK

PARTNERS

JavaScript Free Code
 

TICKETS ARCHIVE

Date/time League Match Tip Odd Result W/L

27.10.2018 | ?

27.10.2018 | ?

27.10.2018 | ?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

?

21.10.2018 | 13:30h

21.10.2018 | 13:30h

21.10.2018 | 14:30h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

Inter Turku-Honka

KuPS-TPS

Monza-Teramo

2

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.70

0:2

2:1

0:1

lose

20.10.2018 | 13:00h

20.10.2018 | 16:00h

20.10.2018 | 16:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

Haka-Klubi 04

Luton-Walsall

Aston Villa-Swansea

1

1

1

1.50

1.65

1.80

5:0

2:0

1:0

14.10.2018 | 14:00h

14.10.2018 | 16:15h

14.10.2018 | 20:45h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Team TG FF-Akropolis

Umea FC-Assyriska FF

Granada CF-Mallorca

2

1

1

1.80

1.50

1.80

1:3

3:1

1:0

13.10.2018 | 16:00h

13.10.2018 | 16:00h

13.10.2018 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: League Two

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ENGLAND: League One

Colchester-Crawley Town

Osasuna-Cordoba

Accrington-Bradford City

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.80

3:1

3:1

3:1

07.10.2018 | 15:00h

07.10.2018 | 16:00h

07.10.2018 | 17:30h

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

SWEDEN: Superettan

Strommen-Floro

KuPS-Ilves

Helsingborg-Falkenbergs

1

1

1

1.65

1.75

1.60

2:0

2:0

1:0

06.10.2018 | 15:00h

06.10.2018 | 16:00h

06.10.2018 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Premiership

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Foggia-Ascoli

Aberdeen-St.Mirren

Lechia Gdansk-Zaglebie S.

1

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.70

3:2

4:1

4:1

30.09.2018 | 16:00h

30.09.2018 | 21:00h

30.09.2018 | 21:30h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ITALY: Serie B

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Malaga-Rayo Majadahonda

Benevento-Foggia

Belenenses-Braga

1

1

2

1.50

1.70

1.80

1:0

1:3

0:3

lose

29.09.2018 | 13:00h

29.09.2018 | 16:00h

29.09.2018 | 20:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

FINLAND: Ykkonen

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Paderborn-Aue

JJK Jyvaskyla-HIFK

Charleroi-Lokeren

1

2

1

1.70

1.65

1.70

1:0

0:2

2:1

23.09.2018 | 15:30h

23.09.2018 | 16:00h

23.09.2018 | 20:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

SWITZERLAND: Super League

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Team TG FF-Arameisk-Syr.

Young Boys-Basel

Rosenborg-Sarpsborg 08

1

1

1

1.55

1.75

1.50

5:0

7:1

3:1

22.09.2018 | 16:00h

22.09.2018 | 16:00h

22.09.2018 | 16:00h

DENMARK: Superliga

FINLAND: Ykkonen

SCOTLAND: Premiership

Randers FC-Vendsyssel

Klubi 04-AC Oulu

Aberdeen-Motherwell

1

2

1

1.75

1.50

1.70

2:0

1:3

1:0

16.09.2018 | 15:00h

16.09.2018 | 18:00h

16.09.2018 | 20:00h

SWEDEN: Superettan

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Gefle-Falkenbergs

Sogndal-Ull/Kisa

Granada CF-Rayo Majadahonda

2

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.70

0:3

1:2

3:0

lose

15.09.2018 | 13:00h

15.09.2018 | 16:00h

15.09.2018 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ENGLAND: Championship

Hamburger SV-Heidenheim

Jaro-JJK Jyvaskyla

Brentford-Wigan

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.70

3:2

3:0

2:0

09.09.2018 | 13:45h

09.09.2018 | 15:00h

09.09.2018 | 16:00h

DENMARK: 1st Division

FINLAND: Ykkonen

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Viborg-Naestved

KPV Kokkola-AC Kajaani

Numancia-Elche

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

2:1

3:0

1:0

08.09.2018 | 14:00h

08.09.2018 | 14:00h

08.09.2018 | 16:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

SWEDEN: Superettan

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Lunds-Skovde AIK

Jonkopings-Gefle

Osasuna-Almeria

1

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.70

1:0

1:0

3:1

02.09.2018 | 16:00h

02.09.2018 | 17:30h

02.09.2018 | 18:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Gijon-Extremadura UD

Sundsvall-Sirius

Rosenborg-Haugesund

1

1

1

1.55

1.80

1.50

2:0

4:0

1:0

01.09.2018 | 16:00h

01.09.2018 | 16:00h

01.09.2018 | 17:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

ENGLAND: League Two

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

AIK-Hacken

Bury-Morecambe

Austria Vienna-Mattersburg

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.70

3:0

3:2

2:1

26.08.2018 | 18:00h

26.08.2018 | 19:00h

26.08.2018 | 19:00h

NORWAY: Eliteserien

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Rosenborg-Stromsgodset

Benfica B-Mafra

Gijon-Gimnastic

1

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.60

4:3

1:0

2:0

25.08.2018 | 13:00h

25.08.2018 | 16:00h

25.08.2018 | 20:30h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

FC Koln-Aue

Honka-Lahti

Wisla-Gornik Z.

1

1

1

1.45

1.75

1.80

3:1

2:0

3:0

19.08.2018 | 17:30h

19.08.2018 | 18:00h

19.08.2018 | 20:30h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Ekenas-Klubi 04

Ull/Kisa-Levanger

Zaragoza-Rayo Majadahonda

1

1

1

1.55

1.60

1.70

5:0

3:2

2:1

18.08.2018 | 16:00h

18.08.2018 | 16:00h

18.08.2018 | 18:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

SCOTLAND: League One

SWEDEN: Superettan

West Brom-QPR

Raith-East Fife

AFC Eskilstuna-Jonkopings

1

1

1

1.65

1.65

1.65

7:1

2:2

1:0

lose

12.08.2018 | 15:00h

12.08.2018 | 15:30h

12.08.2018 | 17:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Ostersunds-Kalmar

Holstein Kiel-Heidenheim

Maritimo-Santa Clara

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.75

2:0

1:1

1:0

lose

11.08.2018 | 16:00h

11.08.2018 | 16:00h

11.08.2018 | 18:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Nottingham-Reading

Honka-TPS

Orebro-Brommapojkarna

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.60

1:0

3:0

0:1

lose

05.08.2018 | 15:30h

05.08.2018 | 16:00h

05.08.2018 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Union Berlin-Aue

KuPS-TPS

Stromsgodset-Bodo/Glimt

1

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.65

1:0

3:2

4:0

04.08.2018 | 16:00h

04.08.2018 | 16:00h

04.08.2018 | 20:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ENGLAND: Championship

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

Ekenas-AC Kajaani

West Brom-Bolton

Aarau-Kriens

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.50

4:3

1:2

0:2

lose

lose

29.07.2018 | 15:00h

29.07.2018 | 18:00h

29.07.2018 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

DENMARK: Superliga

PORTUGAL: League Cup

AIK-Kalmar

FC Copenhagen-Aalborg

Feirense-Leixoes

1

1

1

1.50

1.55

1.85

1:0

4:0

3:2

28.07.2018 | 16:00h

28.07.2018 | 17:30h

28.07.2018 | 20:30h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Goteborg-Brommapojkarna

Schaffhausen-Wil

Oostende-Mouscron

1

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.60

3:0

2:0

2:1

21.07.2018 | 16:00h

21.07.2018 | 17:30h

21.07.2018 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Orebro-Malmo FF

Forward-Skelleftea

Kongsvinger-Floro

2

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.60

1:2

2:1

5:1

07.07.2018 | 13:00h

07.07.2018 | 19:30h

07.07.2018 | 19:30h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

TPS-PS Kemi

Dalkurd-Brommapojkarna

Hacken-Sundsvall

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.50

3:2

3:0

3:0

30.06.2018 | 14:00h

30.06.2018 | 16:00h

30.06.2018 | 18:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

SWEDEN: Superettan

SWEDEN: Superettan

HIFK-AC Oulu

GAIS-Norrby

Degerfors-Frej

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.70

3:0

4:1

3:1

16.06.2018 | 15:00h

16.06.2018 | 17:30h

16.06.2018 | 19:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Sollentuna-Vasteras SK

Ilves-HJK

Nest-Sotra-Viking

2

2

2

1.55

1.60

1.75

0:2

0:0

5:0

lose

lose

10.06.2018 | 16:30h

10.06.2018 | 17:30h

10.06.2018 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

SWEDEN: Superettan

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Skelleftea-Syrianska

Helsingborg-Degerfors

Aalesund-Ull/Kisa

2

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.60

1:2

4:1

3:2

09.06.2018 | 14:00h

09.06.2018 | 16:00h

09.06.2018 | 20:45h

DENMARK: 2nd Division

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

IRELAND: Premier Division

Jammerbugt-BK Frem

JIPPO-Vaajakoski

Sligo Rovers-Cork City

1

1

2

1.50

1.80

1.55

2:1

2:1

0:2

26.05.2018 | 16:00h

26.05.2018 | 20:30h

26.05.2018 | 20:30h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Mjallby-Oddevold

Gimnastic-Rayo Vallecano

Cordoba-Gijon

1

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.60

6:0

2:0

3:0

27.05.2018 | 17:30h

27.05.2018 | 18:00h

27.05.2018 | 21:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

NORWAY: Eliteserien

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Sirius-Djurgarden

Haugesund-Tromso

Toulouse-AC Ajaccio

2

1

1

1.60

1.80

1.65

1:5

1:0

1:0

26.05.2018 | 16:00h

26.05.2018 | 16:00h

26.05.2018 | 17:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ITALY: Serie C

Tvaakers-Angelholms

Jaro-AC Kajaani

Paganese-Fondi

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.70

4:1

5:0

2:1

20.05.2018 | 16:00h

20.05.2018 | 18:00h

20.05.2018 | 20:00h

IRELAND: Division 1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Cabinteely-Galway

Zaragoza-Albacete

Cordoba-Almeria

2

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.80

1:2

4:1

2:0

12.05.2018 | 16:00h

12.05.2018 | 21:00h

12.05.2018 | 21:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Valladolid-Albacete

Amiens-Metz

Nice-Caen

1

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.65

3:2

2:0

4:1

05.05.2018 | 16:00h

05.05.2018 | 18:00h

05.05.2018 | 18:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

R.Oviedo-Lorca FC

Lugo-Sevilla FC B

OddStart

1

1

1

1.45

1.70

1.75

2:0

1:0

3:0

05.05.2018 | 14:00h

05.05.2018 | 15:00h

05.05.2018 | 18:30h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League One

Hammarby-Sundsvall

Venezia-Foggia

Doncaster-Wigan

1

1

2

1.50

1.80

1.60

4:3

2:1

0:1

29.04.2018 | 17:00h

29.04.2018 | 18:00h

29.04.2018 | 18:00h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Academico Viseu-Gil Vicente

Rayo Vallecano-Tenerife

Tromso-Kristiansund

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.75

1:0

3:1

0:0

lose

28.04.2018 | 15:00h

28.04.2018 | 18:00h

28.04.2018 | 19:45h

ITALY: Serie B

SPAIN: LaLiga2

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

Empoli-Novara

Osasuna-Lugo

Sittard-Jong PSV

1

1

1

1.55

1.55

1.60

1:1

1:1

1:0

lose

lose

21.04.2018 | 13:00h

21.04.2018 | 15:00h

21.04.2018 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Union Berlin-Heidenheim

Parma-Carpi

Brann-Stabaek

1

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.60

1:1

2:1

3:0

lose

15.04.2018 | 17:00h

15.04.2018 | 17:30h

15.04.2018 | 18:00h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Arouca-Benfica B

Ostersunds-Goteborg

Rayo Vallecano-Zaragoza

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.60

1:0

2:1

2:1

14.04.2018 | 15:00h

14.04.2018 | 16:00h

14.04.2018 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Palermo-Cremonese

Morton-Queen of South

Numancia-Lugo

1

1

1

1.65

1.80

1.65

1:1

0:1

2:0

lose

lose

08.04.2018 | 13:30h

08.04.2018 | 17:30h

08.04.2018 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SWEDEN: Superettan

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Ingolstadt-Arminia Bielefeld

Orgryte-Frej

Gijon-Reus Deportiu

1

1

1

1.65

1.75

1.45

2:2

2:1

2:1

lose

07.04.2018 | 13:00h

07.04.2018 | 15:00h

07.04.2018 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League One

Nurnberg-Heidenheim

Palermo-Pescara

Blackburn-Southend

1

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.45

3:2

1:1

1:0

lose

01.04.2018 | 15:00h

01.04.2018 | 18:00h

01.04.2018 | 21:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SPAIN: LaLiga2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Hacken-Kalmar

Rayo Vallecano-Cadiz CF

Lyon-Toulouse

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.45

1:0

1:1

2:0

lose

31.03.2018 | 16:00h

31.03.2018 | 18:00h

31.03.2018 | 18:00h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

SPAIN: LaLiga2

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Aberdeen-St Johnstone

Valladolid-Reus Deportiu

Santa Clara-Benfica B

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.55

4:1

1:0

3:2

30.03.2018 | 17:00h

30.03.2018 | 20:00h

30.03.2018 | 20:00h

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

FRANCE: Ligue 2

Maritimo-Feirense

FC Emmen-Dordrecht

Le Havre-Quevilly Rouen

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.70

4:1

1:3

0:2

lose

lose

25.03.2018 | 14:00h

25.03.2018 | 15:00h

25.03.2018 | 17:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ITALY: Serie B

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Magdeburg-VfL Osnabruck

Palermo-Carpi

Academico Viseu-Famalicao

1

1

1

1.60

1.85

1.60

2:0

4:0

0:1

lose

24.03.2018 | 16:00h

24.03.2018 | 16:00h

24.03.2018 | 20:30h

SCOTLAND: League One

ENGLAND: League One

ITALY: Serie B

Arbroath-Stranraer

Bury-Wigan

Bari-Brescia

1

2

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

2:3

0:2

3:0

lose

18.03.2018 | 12:00h

18.03.2018 | 16:00h

18.03.2018 | 16:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Valladolid-Almeria

Academico Viseu-CD Cova da P.

Thun-Lausanne

1

1

1

1.55

1.60

1.75

2:1

1:0

0:0

lose

17.03.2018 | 15:00h

17.03.2018 | 16:00h

17.03.2018 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Premiership

ENGLAND: Championship

Empoli-Venezia

Aberdeen-Dundee FC

Bristol City-Ipswich

1

1

1

1.60

1.55

1.70

3:2

1:0

1:0

11.03.2018 | 12:00h

11.03.2018 | 17:30h

11.03.2018 | 18:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ITALY: Serie B

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Zaragoza-Lorca FC

Empoli-Entella

Cordoba-Lugo

1

1

1

1.50

1.45

1.90

3:1

2:1

1:0

10.03.2018 | 15:00h

10.03.2018 | 16:00h

10.03.2018 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Bari-Pro Vercelli

Arouca-Covilha

Pogon Szczecin-Cracovia

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.70

2:2

2:2

0:3

lose

lose

lose

04.03.2018 | 16:00h

04.03.2018 | 16:00h

04.03.2018 | 20:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Lugano-Young Boys

Academico Viseu-Oliveirense

Huesca-Almeria

2

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.55

2:4

0:2

2:2

lose

lose

03.03.2018 | 13:00h

03.03.2018 | 15:00h

03.03.2018 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

Nurnberg-Greuther Furth

Frosinone-Novara

Millwall-Sunderland

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.65

0:2

1:0

1:1

lose

lose

25.02.2018 | 14:30h

25.02.2018 | 16:45h

25.02.2018 | 17:00h

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Siena-Olbia

Utrecht-Twente

Lyon-St Etienne

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.50

1:0

3:1

1:1

lose

24.02.2018 | 18:00h

24.02.2018 | 19:00h

24.02.2018 | 20:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge L.

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Rayo Vallecano-Huesca

Servette Geneve FC-Aarau

Nantes-Amiens

1

1

1

1.80

1.45

1.55

3:0

4:0

0:1

lose

18.02.2018 | 15:00h

18.02.2018 | 16:00h

18.02.2018 | 18:30h

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

SWITZERLAND: Super League

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

Jonkopings-Frej

Sion-Lausanne

Carrarese-Prato

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.60

1:2

3:1

4:0

lose

17.02.2018 | 17:00h

17.02.2018 | 18:00h

17.02.2018 | 20:00h

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Aves-Maritimo

R.Oviedo-Albacete

Waregem-Eupen

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.60

0:0

0:0

3:2

lose

lose

11.02.2018 | 13:00h

11.02.2018 | 16:00h

11.02.2018 | 17:30h

ENGLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ITALY: Serie B

Aston Villa-Birmingham

Huesca-Leonesa

Cittadella-Novara

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.75

2:0

1:0

1:3

lose

10.02.2018 | 16:00h

10.02.2018 | 16:00h

10.02.2018 | 21:30h

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League One

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Middlesbrough-Reading

Southend-Wigan

Portimonense-Benfica

1

2

2

1.60

1.70

1.50

2:1

3:1

1:3

lose

04.02.2018 | 16:00h

04.02.2018 | 18:00h

04.02.2018 | 21:15h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Zurich-Thun

Club Brugge KV-Charleroi

Guimaraes-Ferreira

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.70

2:4

3:3

3:2

lose

lose

03.02.2018 | 13:00h

03.02.2018 | 15:00h

03.02.2018 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Ingolstadt-Greuther Furth

Novara-Ascoli

Valladolid-Leonesa

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.60

3:0

1:2

3:2

lose

27.01.2018 | 15:00h

27.01.2018 | 16:00h

27.01.2018 | 20:00h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

SPAIN: LaLiga2

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Ross County-Rangers

Gijon-Gimnastic

Oostende-Lokeren

2

1

1

1.50

1.60

1.80

1:2

2:0

2:3

lose

27.01.2018 | 14:00h

27.01.2018 | 15:00h

27.01.2018 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Premiership

Magdeburg-Meppen

Parma-Novara

Aberdeen-Kilmarnock

1

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.60

0:0

3:0

3:1

lose

20.01.2018 | 14:30h

20.01.2018 | 15:00h

20.01.2018 | 16:00h

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

FRANCE: Ligue 1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Antwerp-Club Brugge KV

Nice-St Etienne

Osasuna-Leonesa

2

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.55

2:2

1:0

2:1

lose

14.01.2018 | 14:30h

14.01.2018 | 16:15h

14.01.2018 | 17:00h

BELGIUM: Proximus League

GREECE: Super League

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Lierse-Tubize

Atromitos-Panetolikos

Lyon-Angers

1

1

1

1.85

1.55

1.45

2:1

0:1

1:1

lose

lose

13.01.2018 | 13:30h

13.01.2018 | 15:00h

13.01.2018 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

FRANCE: Ligue 2

SCOTLAND: Championship

Cardiff-Sunderland

Lorient-GFC Ajaccio

Dumbarton-St.Mirren

1

1

2

1.70

1.50

1.75

4:0

4:1

0:2

07.01.2018 | 16:00h

07.01.2018 | 17:00h

07.01.2018 | 18:30h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

FRANCE: Coupe de France

GREECE: Super League

Arouca-Oliveirense

Fleury-Merogis-Biesheim

AEL Larissa-Olympiakos Piraeus

1

1

2

1.75

1.65

1.40

3:0

0:1

0:3

lose

06.01.2018 | 16:00h

06.01.2018 | 16:00h

06.01.2018 | 17:00h

SCOTLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Vanarama National L.

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Ayr-Arbroath

Dagenham&Red.-Hartlepool

FC Porto B-Benfica B

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

1:2

4:2

3:1

lose

01.01.2018 | 16:00h

01.01.2018 | 16:00h

01.01.2018 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: League One

Sheffield Wed-Burton

Coventry-Chesterfield

Northampton-Wigan

1

1

2

1.70

1.70

1.50

0:3

1:0

0:1

lose

30.12.2017 | 14:30h

30.12.2017 | 16:00h

30.12.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League Two

Olbia-Gavorrano

Sheffield Utd-Bolton

Lincoln City-Forest Green

1

1

1

1.70

1.55

1.55

4:3

0:1

2:1

lose

26.12.2017 | 16:00h

26.12.2017 | 16:00h

26.12.2017 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: League Two

Middlesbrough-Bolton

Blackburn-Rochdale

Exeter-Forest Green

1

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.70

2:0

2:0

post.

post.

23.12.2017 | 16:00h

23.12.2017 | 16:00h

23.12.2017 | 18:00h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

ENGLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Hibernian-Ross County

Fulham-Barnsley

R.Oviedo-Leonesa

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.70

2:1

2:1

3:0

17.12.2017 | 14:30h

17.12.2017 | 15:30h

17.12.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Giana Erminio-Arzachena

Lech Poznan-Termalica B-B.

Luzern-Young Boys

1

1

2

1.80

1.45

1.60

3:2

3:1

2:4

16.12.2017 | 15:00h

16.12.2017 | 16:00h

16.12.2017 | 18:30h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

Palermo-Ternana

Portsmouth-Bury

Cardiff-Hull City

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.70

1:0

1:0

1:0

10.12.2017 | 15:00h

10.12.2017 | 16:00h

10.12.2017 | 20:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 1

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Amiens-Lyon

FC Porto B-Guimaraes B

Tenerife-Reus Deportiu

2

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.70

1:2

1:0

3:0

09.12.2017 | 15:00h

09.12.2017 | 16:00h

09.12.2017 | 21:30h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Frosinone-Brescia

Middlesbrough-Ipswich

Boavista-Sporting

1

1

2

1.70

1.70

1.50

2:0

2:0

1:3

03.12.2017 | 14:00h

03.12.2017 | 18:30h

03.12.2017 | 18:30h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

GREECE: Super League

Unterhaching-Jena

Arezzo-Prato

Levadiakos-AEK Athens FC

1

1

2

1.75

1.65

1.65

3:2

1:0

0:2

02.12.2017 | 15:00h

02.12.2017 | 16:00h

02.12.2017 | 18:30h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

Parma-Pro Vercelli

Derby-Burton

Admira-St.Polten

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.80

3:0

1:0

1:0

26.11.2017 | 12:30h

26.11.2017 | 15:30h

26.11.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Bari-Foggia

Lech Poznan-Plock

Academico Viseu-Varzim

1

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.80

1:0

2:1

0:0

lose

25.11.2017 | 16:00h

25.11.2017 | 16:00h

25.11.2017 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Portsmouth-Plymouth

Aston Villa-Ipswich

Oostende-Eupen

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.80

1:0

2:0

1:0

19.11.2017 | 16:00h

19.11.2017 | 16:00h

19.11.2017 | 16:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWITZERLAND: Super League

PORTUGAL: Taša de Portugal

Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona B

Young Boys-Zurich

U.Madeira-Freamunde

1

1

1

1.55

1.70

1.70

1:0

2:1

4:2

18.11.2017 | 18:00h

18.11.2017 | 18:00h

18.11.2017 | 19:00h

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

Sandecja Nowy S.-Lech Poznan

Valladolid-R.Oviedo

Rapperswil-Xamax

2

1

2

1.75

1.70

1.60

0:0

3:1

2:2

lose

lose

12.11.2017 | 16:00h

12.11.2017 | 18:00h

12.11.2017 | 20:30h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

BELGIUM: Proximus League

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

Leixoes-Guimaraes B

Leuven-KSV Roeselare

Siena-Pontedera

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.70

3:2

1:1

2:3

lose

lose

11.11.2017 | 17:00h

11.11.2017 | 17:30h

11.11.2017 | 18:00h

PORTUGAL: League Cup

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Moreirense-Feirense

Yverdon-Koniz

Tenerife-Leonesa

1

1

1

1.85

1.65

1.50

2:1

3:4

2:0

lose

05.11.2017 | 17:30h

05.11.2017 | 18:00h

05.11.2017 | 19:00h

ITALY: Serie B

NORWAY: Eliteserien

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Empoli-Spezia

Viking-Sarpsborg 08

Guimaraes-Benfica

1

2

2

1.60

1.65

1.60

1:1

2:1

1:3

lose

lose

04.11.2017 | 17:30h

04.11.2017 | 18:00h

04.11.2017 | 19:00h

TURKEY: Super Lig

NORWAY: Eliteserien

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Osmanlispor-Fenerbahce

Molde-Kristiansund

Grasshoppers-Lausanne

2

1

1

2.00

1.55

1.60

1:1

0:1

2:0

lose

lose

29.10.2017 | 12:00h

29.10.2017 | 16:30h

29.10.2017 | 18:00h

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Ull/Kisa-Arendal

Pistoiese-Prato

Stromsgodset-Sogndal

1

1

1

1.60

1.80

1.60

4:2

1:0

4:1

28.10.2017 | 15:00h

28.10.2017 | 16:00h

28.10.2017 | 20:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Palermo-Entella

Dumbarton-Dundee Utd

Gijon-Almeria

1

2

1

1.55

1.70

1.65

2:0

0:2

2:0

22.10.2017 | 16:30h

22.10.2017 | 18:00h

22.10.2017 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

DENMARK: Superliga

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Livorno-Giana Erminio

 FC Copenhagen-Aarhus

Molde-Haugesund

1

1

1

1.60

1.55

1.75

2:1

4:0

1:0

21.10.2017 | 14:00h

21.10.2017 | 16:00h

21.10.2017 | 16:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: Championship

AC Oulu-Ekenas

Cambridge Utd-Chesterfield

Nottingham-Burton

1

1

1

1.60

1.80

1.70

3:2

2:1

2:0

14.10.2017 | 16:00h

14.10.2017 | 16:00h

14.10.2017 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Sheffield Utd-Ipswich

Ostersunds-Orebro

Hacken-AFC Eskilstuna

1

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.45

1:0

3:0

3:0

08.10.2017 | 15:00h

08.10.2017 | 17:00h

08.10.2017 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Empoli-Foggia

Vasalunds-Akropolis

Leuven-Westerlo

1

2

1

1.75

1.60

1.60

3:1

0:4

2:1

07.10.2017 | 14:00h

07.10.2017 | 16:00h

07.10.2017 | 20:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

ENGLAND: League Two

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Nykopings-Sandvikens

Lincoln City-Chesterfield

Tenerife-Gimnastic

1

1

1

1.80

1.60

1.65

2:1

2:1

2:0

01.10.2017 | 13:30h

01.10.2017 | 14:00h

01.10.2017 | 20:30h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

DENMARK: Superliga

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

Sandhausen-Regensburg

Midtjylland-Aalborg

Pisa-Prato

1

1

1

1.90

1.60

1.50

2:0

4:1

2:0

30.09.2017 | 15:00h

30.09.2017 | 16:00h

30.09.2017 | 16:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 2

SCOTLAND: Premiership

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

Reims-Clermont

Aberdeen-St Johnstone

Rovaniemi-JJK Jyvaskyla

1

1

1

1.65

1.55

1.75

1:0

3:0

2:0

24.09.2017 | 15:30h

24.09.2017 | 16:00h

24.09.2017 | 18:00h

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

SPAIN: LaLiga2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Zaglebie-Sandecja Nowy S.

Rayo Vallecano-Leonesa

Stromsgodset-Tromso

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.75

1:0

3:1

2:1

23.09.2017 | 14:00h

23.09.2017 | 15:00h

23.09.2017 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ITALY: Serie B

PORTUGAL: Taša de Portugal

Wehen-Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Bari-Ternana

SC Mirandela-Academica

1

1

2

1.70

1.65

1.70

5:0

3:0

1:2

17.09.2017 | 17:30h

17.09.2017 | 17:30h

17.09.2017 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Malmo FF-Hammarby

Mariehamn-PS Kemi

Levanger-Kongsvinger

1

1

1

1.50

1.55

1.90

4:0

3:2

2:1

16.09.2017 | 15:00h

16.09.2017 | 18:30h

16.09.2017 | 20:30h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Ekenas-OPS

Lecce-Rende

Wisla-Piast Gliwice

1

1

1

1.75

1.45

1.80

3:1

1:0

2:0

10.09.2017 | 15:00h

10.09.2017 | 16:00h

10.09.2017 | 16:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

TURKEY: Super Lig

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Enskede-IFK Lulea

Young Boys-Lugano

Trabzonspor-Genclerbirligi

1

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.60

1:0

3:0

3:1

09.09.2017 | 13:00h

09.09.2017 | 16:00h

09.09.2017 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League One

Holstein Kiel-Kaiserslautern

Norwich-Birmingham

Oxford Utd-Gillingham FC

1

1

1

1.70

1.80

1.65

2:1

1:0

3:0

03.09.2017 | 13:45h

03.09.2017 | 16:00h

03.09.2017 | 16:30h

DENMARK: 1st Division

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

Nykobing-Brabrand

Honka-KPV Kokkola

Piacenza-Cuneo

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.60

1:0

3:1

0:1

lose

02.09.2017 | 15:00h

02.09.2017 | 16:00h

02.09.2017 | 20:30h

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Eutin-Lubeck

Kristianstads-Husqvarna

Cercle Brugge KSV-Lierse

2

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.75

2:4

4:1

2:0

27.08.2017 | 17:00h

27.08.2017 | 17:30h

27.08.2017 | 18:45h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

TURKEY: Super Lig

Famalicao-Oliveirense

Elfsborg-Halmstad

Basaksehir-Konyaspor

1

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.55

1:0

1:0

2:1

26.08.2017 | 16:00h

26.08.2017 | 16:00h

26.08.2017 | 18:30h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

ENGLAND: Championship

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

Ilves-HIFK

Cardiff-QPR

Trapani-Siracusa

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.65

2:1

2:1

1:0

20.08.2017 | 14:00h

20.08.2017 | 17:30h

20.08.2017 | 18:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Utrecht-Willem II

KuPS-Mariehamn

Sandnes-Floro

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.75

2:0

2:1

3:0

19.08.2017 | 13:15h

19.08.2017 | 16:00h

19.08.2017 | 19:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

SCOTLAND: Championship

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Sheffield Utd-Barnsley

Queen of South-Dumbarton

Thun-Lausanne

1

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.65

1:0

1:0

2:0

13.08.2017 | 13:00h

13.08.2017 | 15:00h

13.08.2017 | 18:00h

DENMARK: Superliga

SWEDEN: Superettan

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Midtjylland-Nordsjaelland

Varbergs-Brommapojkarna

Mjondalen-Tromsdalen

1

2

1

1.70

1.80

1.60

4:3

1:1

2:0

lose

12.08.2017 | 16:00h

12.08.2017 | 18:30h

12.08.2017 | 20:45h

ENGLAND: Championship

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

Hull City-Burton

Sturm Graz-AC Wolfsberger

Vitesse-Breda

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.45

4:1

2:1

4:1

06.08.2017 | 17:00h

06.08.2017 | 18:00h

06.08.2017 | 18:00h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

NORWAY: Eliteserien

NORWAY: Eliteserien

FC Porto B-Gil Vicente

Sarpsborg 08-Haugesund

Odd-Sogndal

1

1

1

1.75

1.70

1.65

1:2

2:1

2:1

lose

05.08.2017 | 15:00h

05.08.2017 | 16:00h

05.08.2017 | 16:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 2

ENGLAND: Championship

SCOTLAND: Championship

Reims-Orleans

Bristol City-Barnsley

Queen of South-Brechin

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.50

2:0

3:1

4:1

04.08.2017 | 18:30h

04.08.2017 | 19:00h

04.08.2017 | 20:45h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

GERMANY: 3. Liga

IRELAND: Division 1

Union Berlin-Holstein Kiel

Zwickau-Erfurt

Cabinteely-Waterford

1

1

2

1.75

1.75

1.60

4:3

1:1

1:1

lose

lose

30.07.2017 | 16:00h

30.07.2017 | 18:00h

30.07.2017 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Zurich-Thun

Kongsvinger-Ull/Kisa

Lech Poznan-Piast Gliwice

1

1

1

1.75

1.45

1.70

2:1

1:3

5:1

lose

29.07.2017 | 15:00h

29.07.2017 | 16:00h

29.07.2017 | 20:45h

FRANCE: Ligue 2

DENMARK: Superliga

IRELAND: Premier Division

Lorient-Quevilly Rouen

Odense-Horsens

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk

1

1

2

1.70

1.70

1.40

1:1

1:0

1:1

lose

lose

28.07.2017 | 17:30h

28.07.2017 | 19:00h

28.07.2017 | 21:00h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

DENMARK: Superliga

IRELAND: Premier Division

FC Botosani-Sepsi

Sonderjyske-Helsingor

Shamrock Rovers-Bohemians

1

1

1

1.70

1.55

1.60

5:1

1:2

1:2

lose

lose

23.07.2017 | 18:00h

23.07.2017 | 18:00h

23.07.2017 | 18:00h

PORTUGAL: League Cup

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Penafiel-Oliveirense

Jagiellonia-Gornik Z.

Tromsdalen-Arendal

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.65

0:1

2:1

1:1

lose

lose

22.07.2017 | 16:00h

22.07.2017 | 18:30h

22.07.2017 | 19:00h

SWEDEN: Superettan

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

Atvidabergs-Brommapojkarna

AC Wolfsberger-Salzburg

Servette Geneve FC-Chiasso

2

2

1

1.80

1.50

1.50

0:5

0:2

2:2

lose

16.07.2017 | 17:30h

16.07.2017 | 17:30h

16.07.2017 | 18:00h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

ROMANIA: Liga 1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Lahti-Rovaniemi

Astra-Sepsi

Molde-Stromsgodset

1

1

1

1.65

1.80

1.75

1:1

1:0

0:0

lose

lose

15.07.2017 | 16:00h

15.07.2017 | 16:00h

15.07.2017 | 20:45h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

FINLAND: Ykkonen

IRELAND: Premier Division

Ljungskile-Skovde AIK

TPS-Haka

Sligo Rovers-Drogheda

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.60

2:1

3:0

1:1

lose

09.07.2017 | 15:30h

09.07.2017 | 17:30h

09.07.2017 | 17:30h

IRELAND: Premier Division

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

FINLAND: Ykkonen

Derry City-Sligo Rovers

Ostersunds-Jonkopings

GrIFK-Jaro

1

1

2

1.65

1.50

1.80

4:0

1:1

1:0

lose

lose

08.07.2017 | 16:00h

08.07.2017 | 16:00h

08.07.2017 | 16:00h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

RUSSIA: Division 1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

KuPS-PS Kemi

Orenburg-FC Tambov

Hammarby-Orebro

1

1

1

1.55

1.75

1.75

3:0

2:1

3:1

02.07.2017 | 17:30h

02.07.2017 | 18:00h

02.07.2017 | 18:00h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Inter Turku-HJK

Brage-Akropolis

Molde-Viking

2

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.60

1:1

3:1

3:2

lose

25.06.2017 | 15:00h

25.06.2017 | 17:00h

25.06.2017 | 19:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

SWEDEN: Superettan

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

Assyriska FF-IFK Lulea

Falkenbergs-Syrianska

Neman-BATE

1

1

2

1.45

1.90

1.65

3:2

3:1

0:1

18.06.2017 | 15:00h

18.06.2017 | 16:00h

18.06.2017 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Superettan

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Dalkurd-Helsingborg

Rosengard-Mjallby

Molde-Tromso

1

2

1

1.80

1.70

1.60

5:0

1:5

3:0

10.06.2017 | 14:00h

10.06.2017 | 20:30h

10.06.2017 | 20:30h

SWEDEN: Division 2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Ostersund IFK-Skelleftea

Alcorcon-Lugo

Valladolid-Cadiz CF

2

1

1

1.80

1.50

1.60

1:2

3:0

1:0

04.06.2017 | 12:30h

04.06.2017 | 17:30h

04.06.2017 | 20:00h

POLAND: Division 1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Podbeskidzie-Kluczbork

Sirius-Halmstad

Getafe-Almeria

1

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.65

3:1

2:1

4:0

03.06.2017 | 14:00h

03.06.2017 | 16:00h

03.06.2017 | 16:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

SWEDEN: Superettan

FINLAND: Ykkonen

Oskarshamns-Rosengard

Varnamo-Frej

KPV Kokkola-Ekenas

1

1

1

1.55

1.70

1.55

3:2

3:0

2:1

27.05.2017 | 18:00h

27.05.2017 | 19:00h

27.05.2017 | 20:30h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

IRELAND: Division 1

Almeria-Mirandes

Xamax-Winterthur

Longford-Wexford

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

2:0

4:1

5:0

21.05.2017 | 15:30h

21.05.2017 | 17:30h

21.05.2017 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Kaiserslautern-Nurnberg

Malmo FF-Norrkoping

Aalesund-Sandefjord

1

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.70

1:0

1:2

2:0

lose

20.05.2017 | 13:30h

20.05.2017 | 18:00h

20.05.2017 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

SWEDEN: Superettan

Erfurt-Sonnenhof Grossaspach

BATE-Din.Minsk

Brommapojkarna-Varbergs

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.60

4:0

1:0

3:0

14.05.2017 | 14:30h

14.05.2017 | 16:00h

14.05.2017 | 17:30h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Vitesse-Roda

Young Boys-Luzern

Malmo FF-Ostersunds

1

1

1

1.80

1.75

1.65

3:0

4:1

2:1

13.05.2017 | 16:15h

13.05.2017 | 18:00h

13.05.2017 | 18:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

SWEDEN: Superettan

Elche-Mirandes

Sarpsborg 08-Tromso

Dalkurd-Trelleborgs

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.75

0:1

1:1

3:0

lose

lose

07.05.2017 | 13:00h

07.05.2017 | 13:00h

07.05.2017 | 18:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ENGLAND: Championship

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Tenerife-Lugo

Nottingham-Ipswich

Tromso-Kristiansund

1

1

1

1.80

1.60

1.60

2:1

3:0

1:1

lose

06.05.2017 | 15:00h

06.05.2017 | 16:00h

06.05.2017 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Brescia-Latina

Raith-Ayr

Rayo Vallecano-Levante

1

1

1

1.50

1.80

1.55

1:1

2:1

2:1

lose

30.04.2017 | 15:00h

30.04.2017 | 17:00h

30.04.2017 | 17:30h

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

Mjondalen-Kongsvinger

Olhanense-Freamunde

Santarcangelo-Maceratese

1

2

1

1.80

1.70

1.60

5:1

2:1

5:1

lose

29.04.2017 | 15:00h

29.04.2017 | 15:00h

29.04.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

ENGLAND: Championship

Trapani-Entella

Lahti-JJK Jyvaskyla

Fulham-Brentford

1

1

1

1.75

1.40

1.60

2:0

1:1

1:1

lose

lose

23.04.2017 | 12:00h

23.04.2017 | 13:30h

23.04.2017 | 18:00h

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Boluspor-Bandirmaspor

Braunschweig-Bochum

Valerenga-Sogndal

1

1

1

1.45

1.70

1.75

4:1

2:0

3:0

22.04.2017 | 15:00h

22.04.2017 | 15:00h

22.04.2017 | 16:00h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

ITALY: Serie B

SWEDEN: Superettan

Ilves-Rovaniemi

Trapani-Pisa

Varbergs-Frej

1

1

1

1.55

1.85

1.70

0:2

1:0

2:1

lose

17.04.2017 | 15:00h

17.04.2017 | 15:00h

17.04.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

Salernitana-Latina

Verona-Cittadella

Notts County-Portsmouth

1

1

2

1.55

1.80

1.75

2:1

2:0

1:3

16.04.2017 | 12:30h

16.04.2017 | 15:00h

16.04.2017 | 15:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SWEDEN: Superettan

Willem II-G.A.Eagles

Halmstad-Malmo FF

Dalkurd-Varbergs

1

2

1

1.70

1.50

1.55

2:0

0:3

0:0

lose

15.04.2017 | 14:00h

15.04.2017 | 14:30h

15.04.2017 | 15:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

Regensburg-SV Werder B. II

Foggia-Reggina 1914

Mariehamn-HJK

1

1

2

1.60

1.50

1.70

3:1

1:0

1:1

lose

14.04.2017 | 16:00h

14.04.2017 | 20:00h

14.04.2017 | 20:45h

ENGLAND: League One

FRANCE: Ligue 2

ENGLAND: Championship

Port Vale-Sheffield Utd

Nimes-Orleans

Newcastle Utd-Leeds

2

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.70

0:3

2:0

1:1

lose

09.04.2017 | 16:00h

09.04.2017 | 17:30h

09.04.2017 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

NORWAY: Eliteserien

Basel-Young Boys

Hacken-Djurgarden

Valerenga-Sandefjord

1

1

1

1.60

1.80

1.45

1:1

0:0

1:2

lose

lose

lose

08.04.2017 | 16:00h

08.04.2017 | 16:00h

08.04.2017 | 17:45h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWEDEN: Superettan

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Mallorca-Gimnastic

Brommapojkarna-Orgryte

?

1

1

1

1.75

1.80

1.60

0:0

3:0

2:4

lose

lose

02.04.2017 | 13:45h

02.04.2017 | 17:30h

02.04.2017 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

TURKEY: Super Lig

Luzern-Lugano

Norrkoping-Hammarby

Konyaspor-Bursaspor

1

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.80

0:2

2:1

2:0

lose

01.04.2017 | 16:00h

01.04.2017 | 16:00h

01.04.2017 | 16:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

SWEDEN: Superettan

ENGLAND: Championship

Levante-Mirandes

Helsingborg-Trelleborgs

Brighton-Blackburn

1

1

1

1.45

1.85

1.60

2:1

1:0

1:0

25.03.2017 | 16:00h

25.03.2017 | 16:00h

25.03.2017 | 16:00h

SPAIN: LaLiga2

ENGLAND: League Two

SCOTLAND: Championship

Valladolid-Gimnastic

Portsmouth-Newport

Hibernian-Falkirk

1

1

1

1.75

1.45

1.60

1:2

2:1

2:1

lose

19.03.2017 | 12:30h

19.03.2017 | 17:00h

19.03.2017 | 21:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

DENMARK: Superliga

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Heerenveen-Feyenoord

Brondby-Lyngby

Paris SG-Lyon

2

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.45

1:2

3:2

2:1

18.03.2017 | 14:45h

18.03.2017 | 15:00h

18.03.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

Piacenza-Carrarese

Frosinone-Vicenza

Plymouth-Morecambe

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.70

1:0

3:1

1:0

12.03.2017 | 13:45h

12.03.2017 | 14:30h

12.03.2017 | 16:30h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

Thun-Lugano

Gent-KV Mechelen

Pordenone-Sudtirol

1

1

1

1.75

1.65

1.70

5:2

3:0

1:0

11.03.2017 | 13:00h

11.03.2017 | 15:00h

11.03.2017 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

Hannover-Munich 1860

Salernitana-Brescia

Doncaster-Cheltenham

1

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.65

1:0

2:0

2:0

05.03.2017 | 14:00h

05.03.2017 | 14:30h

05.03.2017 | 15:30h

GREECE: Super League

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Atromitos-Iraklis

Siracusa-Vibonese

Jagiellonia-Slask Wroclaw

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.70

1:0

4:1

4:1

04.03.2017 | 14:00h

04.03.2017 | 16:00h

04.03.2017 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

SCOTLAND: League One

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Norrkoping-Halmstad

Queen's Park-Livingston

Girona-Getafe

1

2

1

1.55

1.70

1.85

7:0

1:1

5:1

lose

26.02.2017 | 13:30h

26.02.2017 | 13:45h

26.02.2017 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SWITZERLAND: Super League

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

VfB Stuttgart-Kaiserslautern

Basel-Luzern

U.Madeira-Guimaraes B

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.80

2:0

3:1

1:0

25.02.2017 | 18:00h

25.02.2017 | 18:30h

25.02.2017 | 20:45h

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

ENGLAND: Championship

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

Charleroi-St.Truiden

Brighton-Reading

Heerenveen-Roda

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.55

1:0

3:0

3:0

19.02.2017 | 14:30h

19.02.2017 | 16:30h

19.02.2017 | 18:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Livorno-Giana Erminio

Balikesirspor-Bandirmaspor

Rayo Vallecano-Mirandes

1

1

1

1.80

1.75

1.60

0:1

1:0

1:2

lose

lose

18.02.2017 | 15:00h

18.02.2017 | 16:00h

18.02.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: Vanarama National L.

Bari-Ternana

Cardiff-Rotherham

Macclesfield-Braintree

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.75

3:1

5:0

2:0

12.02.2017 | 11:00h

12.02.2017 | 16:30h

12.02.2017 | 19:00h

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Sivasspor-Samsunspor

Siena-Prato

Moreirense-Sporting

1

1

2

1.50

1.80

1.50

2:1

2:1

2:3

11.02.2017 | 14:30h

11.02.2017 | 15:00h

11.02.2017 | 16:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

Lecce-Siracusa

Benevento-Latina

Fulham-Wigan

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.65

2:1

2:1

3:2

05.02.2017 | 14:30h

05.02.2017 | 14:30h

05.02.2017 | 18:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Twente-Feyenoord

Alessandria-Piacenza

Levante-Gimnastic

2

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.65

0:2

1:0

2:1

04.02.2017 | 15:00h

04.02.2017 | 16:00h

04.02.2017 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Spezia-Ternana

Bristol City-Rotherham

Cadiz CF-Mirandes

1

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.75

2:0

1:0

2:1

29.01.2017 | 14:00h

29.01.2017 | 16:15h

29.01.2017 | 16:30h

TURKEY: Super Lig

GREECE: Super League

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

Trabzonspor-Gaziantepspor

Platanias FC-Kerkyra

Livorno-Como

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.60

4:0

2:1

1:2

lose

28.01.2017 | 16:00h

28.01.2017 | 16:00h

28.01.2017 | 17:00h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

ENGLAND: League One

TURKEY: Super Lig

St Johnstone-Hamilton

Scunthorpe-Port Vale

Antalyaspor-Alanyaspor

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.75

3:0

3:2

2:1

22.01.2017 | 11:30h

22.01.2017 | 12:00h

22.01.2017 | 16:00h

TURKEY: Super Lig

SPAIN: LaLiga2

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Osmanlispor-Antalyaspor

Levante-Numancia

Aves-Guimaraes B

1

1

1

1.80

1.80

1.50

1:2

1:0

1:0

lose

21.01.2017 | 16:00h

21.01.2017 | 18:00h

21.01.2017 | 20:30h

ENGLAND: League Two

SPAIN: LaLiga2

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Doncaster-Crewe

Tenerife-Cordoba

Antwerp-Leuven

1

1

1

1.50

1.85

1.70

3:1

2:0

2:0

20.01.2017 | 17:00h

20.01.2017 | 20:00h

20.01.2017 | 20:30h

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

KuPS-JJK Jyvaskyla

Helmond-Oss

Gent-Charleroi

1

1

1

1.40

1.80

1.65

9:1

3:1

1:0

15.01.2017 | 11:00h

15.01.2017 | 16:15h

15.01.2017 | 20:00h

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

GREECE: Super League

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Bandirmaspor-Samsunspor

Asteras Tripolis-Panetolikos

Girona-Cordoba

1

1

1

1.70

1.75

1.65

2:0

4:1

2:0

14.01.2017 | 16:00h

14.01.2017 | 18:30h

14.01.2017 | 19:15h

ENGLAND: Championship

GREECE: Super League

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Fulham-Barnsley

Platanias FC-Olympiakos Piraeus

Chaves-Sporting

1

2

2

1.65

1.60

1.60

2:0

2:2

2:2

lose

lose

08.01.2017 | 12:00h

08.01.2017 | 12:15h

08.01.2017 | 18:00h

SPAIN: Segunda Division B

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Osasuna B-Somozas

Portimonense-Santa Clara

Lierse-Lommel Utd

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.50

3:1

1:0

5:1

07.01.2017 | 15:00h

07.01.2017 | 16:00h

07.01.2017 | 16:00h

FRANCE: Coupe de France

ENGLAND: FA Cup

ENGLAND: League One

Bergerac-Rodeo

Bristol City-Fleetwood Town

Bradford-Chesterfield

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.50

1:1

0:0

2:0

lose

lose

31.12.2016 | 14:00h

31.12.2016 | 14:00h

31.12.2016 | 16:00h

SCOTLAND: League One

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: League One

Stenhousemuir-Alloa

Sheffield Utd-Northampton

Peterborough-Coventry

2

1

1

1.65

1.55

1.75

2:4

1:0

1:1

lose

30.12.2016 | 20:15h

30.12.2016 | 20:30h

30.12.2016 | 20:30h

PORTUGAL: League Cup

ITALY: Serie B

ITALY: Serie B

Vizela-Guimaraes

Verona-Cesena

Benevento-Pisa

2

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.75

1:2

3:0

1:0

26.12.2016 | 14:30h

26.12.2016 | 16:00h

26.12.2016 | 20:45h

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League One

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Lokeren-Waasland-Beveren

Sheffield Utd-Oldham

Newcastle Utd-Sheffield Wed

1

1

1

1.75

1.45

1.65

0:0

2:0

0:1

lose

lose

21.12.2016 | 16:00h

21.12.2016 | 20:30h

21.12.2016 | 21:00h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

Aves-CD Cova da Piedade

Eupen-Club Brugge KV

Valencia-Leganes

1

2

1

1.70

1.50

1.60

1:0

1:4

2:1

18.12.2016 | 15:00h

18.12.2016 | 16:30h

18.12.2016 | 19:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 1

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Nice-Dijon

Venezia-Maceratese

Guimaraes-Setubal

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.65

2:1

1:1

3:1

lose

17.12.2016 | 16:00h

17.12.2016 | 20:00h

17.12.2016 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Burton-Newcastle Utd

Charleroi-Mouscron

Rennes-Bastia

2

1

1

1.65

1.45

1.75

1:2

2:0

1:2

lose

11.12.2016 | 16:30h

11.12.2016 | 18:00h

11.12.2016 | 18:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

SPAIN: LaLiga2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

Piacenza-Pontedera

Valladolid-Mirandes

Piast Gliwice-Legia

1

1

2

1.65

1.70

1.55

1:0

5:0

1:5

10.12.2016 | 15:00h

10.12.2016 | 16:00h

10.12.2016 | 17:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League One

TURKEY: Super Lig

Perugia-Pro Vercelli

Bristol Rovers-Bury

Besiktas-Bursaspor

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.55

1:0

4:2

2:1

04.12.2016 | 15:00h

04.12.2016 | 18:00h

04.12.2016 | 20:00h

ITALY: Serie B

DENMARK: Superliga

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Verona-Perugia

Midtjylland-Aarhus

Genk-Lokeren

1

1

1

1.75

1.70

1.60

2:2

0:1

1:2

lose

lose

lose

03.12.2016 | 15:00h

03.12.2016 | 20:00h

03.12.2016 | 20:45h

ITALY: Serie B

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

Novara-Vicenza

St.Truiden-Mouscron

Vitesse-Zwolle

1

1

1

1.65

1.75

1.65

2:1

1:0

3:1

27.11.2016 | 16:00h

27.11.2016 | 17:00h

27.11.2016 | 20:30h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

ROMANIA: Liga 1

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

Braga B-Olhanense

Poli Timisoara-Astra

Foggia-Casertana

1

2

1

1.70

1.70

1.55

2:2

2:0

1:1

lose

lose

lose

26.11.2016 | 15:00h

26.11.2016 | 16:00h

26.11.2016 | 20:30h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Cesena-Avellino

Portsmouth-Stevenage

Eupen-Westerlo

1

1

1

1.70

1.60

1.60

3:0

1:2

3:3

lose

lose

25.11.2016 | 17:00h

25.11.2016 | 18:00h

25.11.2016 | 20:00h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

TURKEY: Super Lig

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

Targu Mures-FC Viitorul

Galatasaray-Bursaspor

Jong Ajax-Telstar

2

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.60

0:2

3:1

2:1

20.11.2016 | 14:30h

20.11.2016 | 16:00h

20.11.2016 | 18:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Renate-Lupa Roma

Portimonense-Braga B

Rayo Vallecano-Huesca

1

1

1

1.65

1.55

1.75

2:0

1:0

2:2

lose

19.11.2016 | 16:00h

19.11.2016 | 18:30h

19.11.2016 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

SPAIN: LaLiga2

Derby-Rotherham

Austria Vienna-Ried

Girona-Lugo

1

1

1

1.45

1.60

1.75

3:0

2:0

3:1

18.11.2016 | 17:00h

18.11.2016 | 20:00h

18.11.2016 | 20:15h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

DENMARK: Superliga

FC Botosani-Voluntari

Volendam-Waalwijk

Aalborg-FC Copenhagen

1

1

2

1.60

1.65

1.55

0:1

1:1

1:2

lose

lose

13.11.2016 | 15:00h

13.11.2016 | 15:15h

13.11.2016 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League One

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Carpi-Avellino

Chesterfield-Sheffield Utd

Antwerp-Cercle Brugge KSV

1

2

1

1.55

1.75

1.65

1:1

1:4

0:0

lose

lose

12.11.2016 | 16:00h

12.11.2016 | 16:00h

12.11.2016 | 16:30h

SCOTLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League Two

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

Hibernian-Falkirk

Portsmouth-Mansfield

Venezia-Sudtirol

1

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.70

1:1

4:0

2:0

lose

06.11.2016 | 13:30h

06.11.2016 | 15:00h

06.11.2016 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ENGLAND: FA Cup

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

VfB Stuttgart-Arminia Bielefeld

Sheffield Utd-Leyton Orient

Brann-Sarpsborg 08

1

1

1

1.60

1.45

1.75

3:1

6:0

2:1

05.11.2016 | 14:00h

05.11.2016 | 16:00h

05.11.2016 | 19:30h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ENGLAND: Championship

ROMANIA: Liga 1

Holstein Kiel-Erfurt

Sheffield Wed-Ipswich

Poli Timisoara-Din.Bucuresti

1

1

2

1.65

1.75

1.55

0:0

1:2

1:2

lose

lose

04.11.2016 | 20:00h

04.11.2016 | 20:00h

04.11.2016 | 21:30h

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Graafschap-Sittard

Maastricht-Telstar

Guimaraes-Nacional

1

1

1

1.50

1.60

1.65

5:0

2:1

2:1

30.10.2016 | 13:30h

30.10.2016 | 18:00h

30.10.2016 | 21:15h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Hannover-Wurzburger Kickers

Odd-Sogndal

Braga-Belenenses

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.55

3:1

3:1

2:1

29.10.2016 | 16:00h

29.10.2016 | 16:00h

29.10.2016 | 17:45h

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: League One

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Carlisle-Crawley Town

Bolton-Port Vale

Sion-Lugano

1

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.50

3:1

3:1

5:1

23.10.2016 | 13:30h

23.10.2016 | 13:45h

23.10.2016 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SWITZERLAND: Super League

DENMARK: Superliga

Braunschweig-Greuther Furth

Young Boys-Grasshoppers

Odense-FC Copenhagen

1

1

2

1.80

1.60

1.50

1:0

4:0

0:3

22.10.2016 | 15:00h

22.10.2016 | 16:00h

22.10.2016 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

SCOTLAND: Championship

Novara-Avellino

Newcastle Utd-Ipswich

Dunfermline-Hibernian

1

1

2

1.60

1.50

1.75

1:0

3:0

1:3

16.10.2016 | 16:00h

16.10.2016 | 17:30h

16.10.2016 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Lugano-Young Boys

Elfsborg-Helsingborg

Brann-Lillestrom

2

1

1

1.75

1.50

1.55

0:0

1:0

1:2

lose

lose

15.10.2016 | 15:00h

15.10.2016 | 16:00h

15.10.2016 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: League One

Carpi-Latina

Newcastle Utd-Brentford

Sheffield Utd-Port Vale

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.65

2:0

3:1

4:0

14.10.2016 | 20:00h

14.10.2016 | 20:00h

14.10.2016 | 20:45h

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

FRANCE: National

IRELAND: Premier Division

Sittard-Venlo

Boulogne-ASM Belfort

Shamrock Rovers-Dundalk

2

1

2

1.60

1.65

1.65

2:0

1:1

0:3

lose

lose

09.10.2016 | 13:00h

09.10.2016 | 14:00h

09.10.2016 | 14:30h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

Nykopings-IFK Lulea

ETSV Weiche-TSV Havelse

Viterbese-Pontedera

1

1

1

1.60

1.65

1.70

3:1

1:1

3:0

lose

08.10.2016 | 14:00h

08.10.2016 | 16:00h

08.10.2016 | 20:30h

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

ENGLAND: League Two

IRELAND: Premier Division

St.Pauli II-Eichede

Doncaster-Barnet

Longford-Derry City

1

1

2

1.60

1.65

1.60

1:0

3:2

2:3

02.10.2016 | 15:30h

02.10.2016 | 17:00h

02.10.2016 | 18:00h

DENMARK: 1st Division

FRANCE: Ligue 1

TURKEY: Super Lig

Vendsyssel FF-Skive

Nice-Lorient

Konyaspor-Adanaspor AS

1

1

1

1.60

1.75

1.60

1:0

2:1

1:0

01.10.2016 | 13:00h

01.10.2016 | 15:00h

01.10.2016 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

FINLAND: Ykkonen

TURKEY: Super Lig

Hannover-St.Pauli

AC Oulu-Ekenas

Rizespor-Besiktas

1

1

2

1.75

1.50

1.65

2:0

4:1

0:1

30.09.2016 | 18:30h

30.09.2016 | 20:00h

30.09.2016 | 20:00h

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

FRANCE: Ligue 2

Hvidovre-B.93

Graafschap-Dordrecht

Reims-Auxerre

1

1

1

1.70

1.45

1.75

0:1

2:3

3:0

lose

lose

25.09.2016 | 16:00h

25.09.2016 | 17:30h

25.09.2016 | 18:00h

DENMARK: Superliga

ITALY: Serie B

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Brondby-Odense

Verona-Frosinone

Valerenga-Aalesund

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.55

3:0

2:0

0:1

lose

24.09.2016 | 16:00h

24.09.2016 | 16:00h

24.09.2016 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: Championship

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Portsmouth-Barnet

Brighton-Barnsley

Monaco-Angers

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.65

5:1

2:0

2:1

20.09.2016 | 18:30h

20.09.2016 | 19:00h

20.09.2016 | 20:45h

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

JVC '31 Cuijk-Telstar

Union Gurten-Kapfenberg

Stalybridge-Witton

2

2

1

1.70

1.45

1.65

1:3

2:4

2:1

18.09.2016 | 14:00h

18.09.2016 | 16:45h

18.09.2016 | 17:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Pitea-Vasalunds

Heracles-Ajax

St Etienne-Bastia

2

2

1

1.60

1.60

1.70

1:3

0:2

1:0

17.09.2016 | 13:00h

17.09.2016 | 15:00h

17.09.2016 | 16:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Premiership

Braunschweig-Sandhausen

Spezia-Pro Vercelli

Rangers-Ross County

1

1

1

1.75

1.65

1.50

2:1

2:1

0:0

lose

16.09.2016 | 19:30h

16.09.2016 | 20:00h

16.09.2016 | 20:45h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

IRELAND: Premier Division

Pandurii-Targu Mures

Graafschap-FC Emmen

Cork City-Shamrock Rovers

1

1

1

1.55

1.70

1.65

1:0

3:0

3:0

11.09.2016 | 13:45h

11.09.2016 | 18:00h

11.09.2016 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Sion-Thun

Anderlecht-Charleroi

Sarpsborg 08-Bodo/Glimt

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.65

1:0

3:2

1:2

lose

10.09.2016 | 15:00h

10.09.2016 | 16:00h

10.09.2016 | 20:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

ENGLAND: Championship

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

JJK Jyvaskyla-GrIFK

Brighton-Brentford

Kortrijk-Westerlo

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.60

4:2

0:2

4:1

lose

09.09.2016 | 16:30h

09.09.2016 | 20:15h

09.09.2016 | 20:45h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

DENMARK: Superliga

IRELAND: Division 1

PS Kemi-HJK

Midtjylland-Esbjerg

Cabinteely-Shelbourne

2

1

2

1.80

1.55

1.50

0:2

3:0

1:2

04.09.2016 | 15:00h

04.09.2016 | 16:00h

04.09.2016 | 20:30h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

ITALY: Serie B

Ekenas-Jazz Pori

Landskrona-Oskarshamns

Carpi-Benevento

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.65

1:2

4:0

1:1

lose

lose

03.09.2016 | 16:00h

03.09.2016 | 20:30h

03.09.2016 | 20:45h

ENGLAND: League One

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

IRELAND: Premier Division

Bolton-Southend

Padova-AlbinoLeffe

Sligo Rovers-Finn Harps

1

1

1

1.75

1.65

1.50

1:1

1:1

Postp.

lose

lose

Postp.

29.08.2016 | 16:00h

29.08.2016 | 18:00h

29.08.2016 | 19:00h

ENGLAND: Vanarama N.L.North

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

Kidderminster-Altrincham

Zlin-Karvina

Norrby-Tvaakers

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.40

1:0

3:0

6:1

28.08.2016 | 17:30h

28.08.2016 | 18:00h

28.08.2016 | 18:30h

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

HJK-KuPS

Bodo/Glimt-Start

Pro Piacenza-Alessandria

1

1

2

1.60

1.65

1.75

1:0

2:0

0:1

27.08.2016 | 16:00h

27.08.2016 | 16:00h

27.08.2016 | 20:30h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

ENGLAND: League One

ITALY: Serie B

Celtic-Aberdeen

Bradford-Oldham

Verona-Latina

1

1

1

1.50

1.75

1.65

4:1

1:1

4:1

lose

21.08.2016 | 13:45h

21.08.2016 | 17:00h

21.08.2016 | 18:00h

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Luzern-Thun

Vasalunds-Nykopings

Stabaek-Aalesund

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.75

3:0

3:2

3:0

20.08.2016 | 16:00h

20.08.2016 | 18:30h

20.08.2016 | 19:00h

ENGLAND: League Two

DENMARK: Superliga

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

Portsmouth-Colchester

FC Copenhagen-Aalborg

Aarau-Schaffhausen

1

1

1

1.65

1.50

1.70

2:0

1:1

3:2

lose

14.08.2016 | 13:30h

14.08.2016 | 13:45h

14.08.2016 | 16:45h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

DENMARK: 1st Division

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

Hannover-Greuther Furth

Hobro-AB Copenhagen

PSV-AZ Alkmaar

1

1

1

1.85

1.65

1.40

3:1

4:1

1:0

13.08.2016 | 16:00h

13.08.2016 | 16:00h

13.08.2016 | 18:30h

ENGLAND: Championship

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

DENMARK: Superliga

Aston Villa-Rotherham

Ried-Salzburg

FC Copenhagen-Midtjylland

1

2

1

1.60

1.65

1.65

3:0

0:2

3:1

07.08.2016 | 14:30h

07.08.2016 | 18:30h

07.08.2016 | 20:30h

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

ITALY: Coppa Italia

ITALY: Coppa Italia

Lokeren-Westerlo

Spal-Messina

Perugia-Alessandria

1

1

1

1.80

1.60

1.70

3:0

2:0

1:0

06.08.2016 | 16:00h

06.08.2016 | 18:30h

06.08.2016 | 20:30h

ENGLAND: League One

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Millwall-Oldham

AC Wolfsberger-Ried

St.Liege-St.Truiden

1

1

1

1.70

1.80

1.50

3:0

1:0

2:0

26.06.2016 | 16:00h

26.06.2016 | 16:00h

26.06.2016 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Sodra

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Hollvikens-Qviding

Team TG FF-Brommapojkarna

Levanger-Bryne

1

2

1

1.70

1.40

1.80

1:0

0:5

4:0

12.06.2016 | 14:00h

12.06.2016 | 18:00h

12.06.2016 | 18:00h

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

SWEDEN: Superettan

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Mo IL-Kjelsas

Trelleborgs-Angelholms

Sandnes-Ranheim

2

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.80

0:2

2:0

2:0

05.06.2016 | 15:00h

05.06.2016 | 17:30h

05.06.2016 | 17:30h

POLAND: Division 1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

Sandecja Nowy S.-Rozwoj K.

KPV Kokkola-KTP

BK-46-Viikingit

1

1

1

1.75

1.70

1.50

1:0

1:0

2:1

04.06.2016 | 16:00h

04.06.2016 | 17:30h

04.06.2016 | 20:30h

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

SPAIN: Segunda Division

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Haukar-Huginn

Numancia-Albacete

R.Oviedo-Osasuna

1

1

2

1.50

1.65

1.60

3:0

2:0

0:5

29.05.2016 | 15:00h

29.05.2016 | 18:00h

29.05.2016 | 20:00h

POLAND: Division 1

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Plock-Suwalki

Viking-Bodo/Glimt

Lugo-Gimnastic

1

1

2

1.80

1.55

1.65

0:0

2:0

0:3

lose

28.05.2016 | 16:00h

28.05.2016 | 16:00h

28.05.2016 | 18:00h

SWEDEN: Superettan

SWEDEN: Superettan

Segunda Division B

Ljungskile-Angelholms

Dalkurd-Frej

Villarreal B-UD Logrones

1

1

1

1.60

1.50

1.80

2:2

2:0

1:1

lose

lose

22.05.2016 | 17:00h

22.05.2016 | 18:00h

22.05.2016 | 18:00h

SPAIN: Segunda Division

DENMARK: Superliga

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Osasuna-Numancia

Aalborg-Esbjerg

Sogndal-Start

1

1

1

1.85

1.40

1.70

3:2

1:2

2:2

lose

lose

21.05.2016 | 15:30h

21.05.2016 | 18:00h

21.05.2016 | 20:15h

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

SPAIN: Segunda Division

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Stabaek-Tromso

Girona-Mallorca

Leganes-Huesca

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.60

0:3

1:0

2:3

lose

lose

15.05.2016 | 14:30h

15.05.2016 | 15:30h

15.05.2016 | 17:30h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

ITALY: Lega Pro - Promotion

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Utrecht-Zwolle

Lecce-Bassano

Falkenbergs-Hacken

1

1

2

1.70

1.80

1.80

5:2

3:0

1:4

14.05.2016 | 13:00h

14.05.2016 | 15:00h

14.05.2016 | 19:00h

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

ITALY: Serie B

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Timra-Gaellivare Malmberget

Latina-Vicenza

Valladolid-Albacete

1

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.70

3:1

2:1

1:0

08.05.2016 | 14:00h

08.05.2016 | 15:30h

08.05.2016 | 18:00h

FINLAND: Ykkonen

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Jaro-Haka

Dusseldorf-FSV Frankfurt

Sandnes-Asane

1

1

1

1.65

1.80

1.55

0:0

1:0

0:2

lose

lose

07.05.2016 | 15:30h

07.05.2016 | 16:00h

07.05.2016 | 20:45h

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

ENGLAND: League Two

IRELAND: Premier Division

Viking-Tromso

Plymouth-Hartlepool

Sligo Rovers-Wexford

1

1

1

1.55

1.65

1.50

2:0

5:0

4:1

30.04.2016 | 16:00h

30.04.2016 | 16:00h

30.04.2016 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: League One

DENMARK: Superliga

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Millwall-Oldham

Hobro-Sonderjyske

Virton-Lierse

1

2

2

1.65

1.65

1.60

3:0

1:2

2:3

24.04.2016 | 15:00h

24.04.2016 | 15:00h

24.04.2016 | 20:00h

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Malmo FF-Djurgarden

Rovaniemi-PK-35 Vantaa

Valerenga-Start

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.60

1:0

2:0

2:0

23.04.2016 | 16:00h

23.04.2016 | 16:00h

23.04.2016 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

Portsmouth-Wycombe

Wigan-Southend

Charlton-Brighton

1

1

2

1.85

1.50

1.60

2:1

4:1

1:3

17.04.2016 | 17:00h

17.04.2016 | 17:30h

17.04.2016 | 18:00h

SPAIN: Segunda Division

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

DENMARK: Superliga

Tenerife-Albacete

Pro Patria-Sudtirol

FC Copenhagen-Brondby

1

2

1

1.75

1.55

1.60

1:0

0:1

2:0

16.04.2016 | 15:00h

16.04.2016 | 16:00h

16.04.2016 | 18:00h

ITALY: Serie B

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Cagliari-Brescia

Helsingborg-Falkenbergs

Numancia-Llagostera

1

1

1

1.50

1.65

1.70

6:0

3:1

1:1

lose

10.04.2016 | 13:30h

10.04.2016 | 14:30h

10.04.2016 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Freiburg-St.Pauli

Groningen-Graafschap

Kongsvinger-Raufoss

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.80

4:3

3:1

3:2

09.04.2016 | 15:00h

09.04.2016 | 15:30h

09.04.2016 | 16:00h

DENMARK: 2nd Division

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

ENGLAND: Championship

BK Frem-Hvidovre

Lillestrom-Sarpsborg 08

Middlesbrough-Preston

1

1

1

1.65

1.80

1.65

3:1

4:0

1:0

03.04.2016 | 12:30h

03.04.2016 | 16:00h

03.04.2016 | 17:30h

TURKEY: Super Lig

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

Basaksehir-Mersin

Basel-Young Boys

Falkenbergs-Goteborg

1

1

2

1.60

1.70

1.60

3:0

2:0

0:2

02.04.2016 | 16:00h

02.04.2016 | 16:00h

02.04.2016 | 20:00h

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Peterborough-Crewe

Hull City-Bristol City

RWS Bruxelles-Seraing Utd

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.70

3:0

4:0

1:0

26.03.2016 | 15:00h

26.03.2016 | 16:00h

26.03.2016 | 20:15h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Vanarama Nat. L. North

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Livorno-Pro Vercelli

Nuneaton-Lowestoft

R.Oviedo-Ponferradina

1

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.70

0:1

1:0

3:0

lose

20.03.2016 | 15:00h

20.03.2016 | 15:00h

20.03.2016 | 17:30h

BELGIUM: Proximus League

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

Coxyde-Tubize

Xamax-Le Mont

Alanyaspor-Boluspor

2

1

1

1.50

1.70

1.65

3:2

1:0

1:0

lose

19.03.2016 | 14:00h

19.03.2016 | 18:00h

19.03.2016 | 18:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 2

SPAIN: Segunda Division

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

Nancy-Lens

Valladolid-Llagostera

Rosenborg-Stromsgodset

1

1

1

1.70

1.55

1.65

1:0

3:0

1:0

13.03.2016 | 12:30h

13.03.2016 | 13:30h

13.03.2016 | 18:15h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SPAIN: Primera Division

Utrecht-Den Haag

FSV Frankfurt-Freiburg

Ath Bilbao-Betis

1

2

1

1.60

1.70

1.50

2:2

1:3

3:1

lose

12.03.2016 | 16:00h

12.03.2016 | 18:00h

12.03.2016 | 20:00h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

TURKEY: Super Lig

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Aberdeen-Kilmarnock

Rizespor-Besiktas

Luzern-Lugano

1

2

1

1.40

1.75

1.70

2:1

1:2

2:1

06.03.2016 | 14:30h

06.03.2016 | 17:30h

06.03.2016 | 18:30h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

GREECE: Super League

Willem II-Ajax

Pavia-Giana Erminio

Panathinaikos-Atromitos

2

1

1

1.70

1.75

1.50

0:4

2:0

2:0

05.03.2016 | 14:00h

05.03.2016 | 16:00h

05.03.2016 | 19:30h

FRANCE: Ligue 2

ENGLAND: League One

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Nancy-Red Star

Millwall-Blackpool

Dessel-Patro Eisden

1

1

1

1.70

1.65

1.70

2:0

3:0

4:0

28.02.2016 | 13:30h

28.02.2016 | 16:45h

28.02.2016 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

DENMARK: Superliga

Braunschweig-FSV Frankfurt

Ajax-AZ Alkmaar

Brondby-Hobro

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.45

0:0

4:1

1:0

lose

27.02.2016 | 16:00h

27.02.2016 | 16:00h

27.02.2016 | 19:30h

ENGLAND: Championship

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

ROMANIA: Liga 1

Blackburn-Milton Keynes Dons

Portimonense-SC Farense

ASA Targu Mures-FC Botosani

1

1

1

1.75

1.60

1.70

3:2

1:0

1:0

21.02.2016 | 17:00h

21.02.2016 | 17:30h

21.02.2016 | 18:00h

SPAIN: Segunda Division

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Tenerife-Llagostera

Siena-Santarcangelo

Waasland-Beveren-Anderlecht

1

1

2

1.60

1.85

1.55

3:1

0:2

1:0

lose

lose

20.02.2016 | 15:00h

20.02.2016 | 16:00h

20.02.2016 | 20:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Spezia-Lanciano

Bristol Rovers-Morecambe

Kortrijk-St.Truiden

1

1

1

1.65

1.70

1.70

2:0

2:1

3:0

14.02.2016 | 15:30h

14.02.2016 | 16:45h

14.02.2016 | 17:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Lech Poznan-Termalica

Nijmegen-PSV

Arouca-U.Madeira

1

2

1

1.50

1.55

1.75

5:2

0:3

3:0

13.02.2016 | 15:00h

13.02.2016 | 16:00h

13.02.2016 | 17:45h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: Championship

SWITZERLAND: Super League

Crotone-Pro Vercelli

Morton-Dumbarton

Thun-Lugano

1

1

1

1.60

1.70

1.75

1:1

2:0

2:1

lose

07.02.2016 | 13:30h

07.02.2016 | 16:00h

07.02.2016 | 17:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SWITZERLAND: Super League

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Karlsruher-FSV Frankfurt

Basel-Luzern

Mallorca-Ath Bilbao B

1

1

1

1.65

1.65

1.60

1:1

3:0

2:3

lose

lose

06.02.2016 | 15:00h

06.02.2016 | 16:00h

06.02.2016 | 17:45h

ITALY: Serie B

SCOTLAND: League Two

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

Vicenza-Lanciano

Berwick-East Stirlingshire

Aarau-Biel

1

1

1

1.75

1.50

1.65

0:2

2:2

1:1

lose

lose

lose

31.01.2016 | 14:30h

31.01.2016 | 15:00h

31.01.2016 | 18:00h

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

BELGIUM: Proximus League

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Achilles 29-G.A.Eagles

St.Gilloise-Seraing Utd

Boavista-Braga

2

1

2

1.70

1.65

1.60

1:0

1:2

0:0

lose

lose

lose

30.01.2016 | 14:00h

30.01.2016 | 16:00h

30.01.2016 | 20:00h

GERMANY: 3. Liga

ENGLAND: League One

BELGIUM: Proximus League

Magdeburg-Bremen II

Wigan-Port Vale

KSV Roeselare-Virton

1

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.60

1:1

3:0

0:3

lose

lose

24.01.2016 | 12:00h

24.01.2016 | 17:00h

24.01.2016 | 19:15h

TURKEY: Super Lig

SPAIN: Segunda Division

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Sivasspor-Eskisehirspor

Osasuna-Llagostera

Braga-Rio Ave

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

1.55

1:2

3:0

5:1

lose

23.01.2016 | 15:00h

23.01.2016 | 16:00h

23.01.2016 | 16:00h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

Cagliari-Ternana

Middlesbrough-Nottingham

Freamunde-Guimaraes B

1

1

1

1.50

1.65

1.65

1:0

0:1

3:0

lose

17.01.2016 | 15:00h

17.01.2016 | 16:00h

17.01.2016 | 17:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Sudtirol-AlbinoLeffe

FC Porto B-Santa Clara

Leganes-Mirandes

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.80

2:2

4:2

4:0

lose

16.01.2016 | 15:00h

16.01.2016 | 16:00h

16.01.2016 | 19:30h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: League Two

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Avellino-Salernitana

Plymouth-Stevenage

Maritimo-U.Madeira

1

1

1

1.75

1.75

1.65

1:0

3:2

0:1

lose

10.01.2016 | 15:00h

10.01.2016 | 17:00h

10.01.2016 | 21:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

FRANCE: Ligue 1

Foggia-Juve Stabia

Rio Ave-U.Madeira

Marseille-Guingamp

1

1

1

1.75

1.65

1.60

1:1

1:0

0:0

lose

lose

09.01.2016 | 14:00h

09.01.2016 | 16:00h

09.01.2016 | 17:00h

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

ENGLAND: FA Cup

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

L Aquila-Lupa Roma

Hull City-Brighton

Benfica B-Olhanense

1

1

1

1.70

1.75

1.85

2:1

1:0

2:3

lose

03.01.2016 | 14:30h

03.01.2016 | 16:00h

03.01.2016 | 17:00h

FRANCE: Coupe de France

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Sarreguemine-Valenciennes

FC Porto B-Guimaraes B

Almeria-Llagostera

2

1

1

1.60

1.45

1.85

1:0

5:2

2:1

lose

02.01.2016 | 16:00h

02.01.2016 | 18:00h

02.01.2016 | 19:30h

SCOTLAND: Premiership

FRANCE: Coupe de France

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Kilmarnock-Hearts

Granville-Laval

Guimaraes-Benfica

2

2

2

1.75

1.55

1.55

2:2

2:1

0:1

lose

lose

28.12.2015 | 16:00h

28.12.2015 | 16:00h

28.12.2015 | 18:15h

ENGLAND: League Two

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: Championship

Portsmouth-Luton

Burton-Swindon

Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wed

1

1

1

1.70

1.75

1.70

0:0

1:0

1:0

lose

26.12.2015 | 16:00h

26.12.2015 | 16:00h

26.12.2015 | 16:00h

ENGLAND: League One

ENGLAND: League Two

SCOTLAND: Premiership

Peterborough-Chesterfield

Oxford Utd-Exeter

Aberdeen-Inverness

1

1

1

1.65

1.60

1.60

2:0

3:0

2:2

lose

20.12.2015 | 13:30h

20.12.2015 | 17:00h

20.12.2015 | 18:00h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

SPAIN: Segunda Division

TURKEY: Super Lig

Freiburg-1860 Munchen

Alcorcon-Albacete

Basaksehir-Eskisehirspor

1

1

1

1.65

1.75

1.60

3:0

1:0

2:1

19.12.2015 | 16:00h

19.12.2015 | 16:00h

19.12.2015 | 18:00h

ENGLAND: Championship

ENGLAND: Championship

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

Rotherham-Hull

Burnley-Charlton

Genk-St.Truiden

2

1

1

1.80

1.55

1.55

2:0

4:0

3:0

lose

13.12.2015 | 13:00h

13.12.2015 | 18:00h

13.12.2015 | 21:30h

ROMANIA: Liga 1

TURKEY: Super Lig

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

CS U.Craiova-Voluntari

Fenerbahce-Basaksehir

Tondela-Braga

1

1

2

1.70

1.55

1.55

1:2

1:0

0:1

lose

12.12.2015 | 16:00h

12.12.2015 | 18:00h

12.12.2015 | 18:00h

SCOTLAND: Championship

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Livingston-Alloa

Aarau-Luzern

Cordoba-Llagostera

1

2

1

1.45

1.80

1.55

0:1

3:4

2:0

lose

06.12.2015 | 14:00h

06.12.2015 | 14:00h

06.12.2015 | 15:00h

FRANCE: Ligue 1

GREECE: Super League

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

Marseille-Montpellier

PAOK-Panionios

Goztepe-Trabzon

1

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.65

2:2

2:1

1:0

lose

05.12.2015 | 13:00h

05.12.2015 | 17:00h

05.12.2015 | 21:45h

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

ROMANIA: Liga 1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

Freiburg-Union Berlin

Pandurii-Botosani

Maritimo-Sporting

1

1

2

1.80

1.65

1.50

3:0

0:3

0:1

lose

29.11.2015 | 15:30h

29.11.2015 | 17:15h

29.11.2015 | 17:30h

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

ENGLAND: Premier League

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

Podbeskidzie-Legia

Liverpool-Swansea

Pisa-Lucchese

2

1

1

1.70

1.50

1.70

2:2

1:0

2:1

lose

28.11.2015 | 16:00h

28.11.2015 | 19:45h

28.11.2015 | 20:30h

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

Aves-Oliveirense

Excelsior-Feyenoord

Arezzo-Lupa Roma

1

2

1

1.60

1.50

1.75

1:1

2:4

1:1

lose

lose

27.11.2015 | 15:00h

27.11.2015 | 18:30h

27.11.2015 | 20:00h

GREECE: Football League

AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

Kerkyra-Lamia

St.Polten-A.Salzburg

G.A.Eagles-Eindhoven

1

1

1

1.60

1.40

1.80

3:2

6:2

1:2

lose

22.11.2015 | 15:30h

22.11.2015 | 16:00h

22.11.2015 | 17:00h

TURKEY: Super Lig

PORTUGAL: Taša de Portugal

SPAIN: Segunda Division

Trabzonspor-Genclerbirligi

Caldas-Estoril

Girona-Albacete

1

2

1

1.70

1.50

1.85

1:0

0:1

3:0

21.11.2015 | 15:00h

21.11.2015 | 16:00h

21.11.2015 | 20:15h

ITALY: Serie B

ENGLAND: Championship

ROMANIA: Liga 1

Crotone-Ternana

Reading-Bolton

Astra-ACS Poli Timisoara

1

1

1

1.80

1.60

1.60

3:0

2:1

2:2

lose

15.11.2015 | 14:00h

15.11.2015 | 14:00h

15.11.2015 | 15:00h

GREECE: Football League

GERMANY: Regionalliga North